2011-2012 Wrestling Season
Rookie of the YearSean McNulty
Sportsmanship AwardJimmy Nuzzo
Most ImprovedBrendan Swarbrick
Bantam MVPAJ Marino
Intermediate MVPJosh Bess
Novice co-MVPWill Lewan
Novice co-MVPJoey Melendez
Senior co-MVPJake Bess
Senior co-MVPJimmy Pawelski
Soaring Eagle AwardAnnette Bess
2012-2013 Wrestling Season
Rookie of the YearNoah Beltran
Sportsmanship AwardSean Kelly
Co-Most ImprovedJacob Curtin
Co-Most ImprovedAlex Valenzona
Co-Most ImprovedNick Valenzona
Intermediate co-MVPTrevor Marks
Intermediate co-MVPJoey Marino
Novice co-MVPJonny Halvorsen
Novice co-MVPBrendan Swarbrick
Senior MVPJosh Barzowski
Soaring Eagle AwardThe Davis Family
20 Win ClubAJ Marino
20 Win ClubJoey Marino
20 Win ClubJosh Barzowski
20 Win ClubAlex Valenzona
20 Win ClubBrendan Swarbrick
20 Win ClubSean Kelly
20 Win ClubJimmy Bartell
20 Win ClubJosh Bess
20 Win ClubJonny Halvorsen
2013-2014 Wrestling Season
Rookie of the YearEddie Hyland
Sportsmanship AwardSean Kelly
Most ImprovedPeter Gianaris
Bantam MVPNathan Beltran
Intermediate MVPQuinn Fehrenbacher
Novice co-MVPJosh Bess
Novice co-MVPJimmy Bartell
Senior MVPJonny Halvorsen
Soaring Eagle AwardEddie Barzowski
20 Win ClubNathan Beltran
20 Win ClubNoah Beltran
20 Win ClubEddie Barzowski
20 Win ClubJosh Bess
20 Win ClubQuinn Fehrenbacher
20 Win ClubJonny Halvorsen
20 Win ClubSean Kelly
20 Win ClubTrevor Marks
2014-2015 Wrestling Season
Rookie of the YearTrace Carey
Sportsmanship AwardSean Kelly
Most ImprovedSean Cavanaugh
Most ImprovedMichael Hughes
Bantam MVPJoey Herbert
Intermediate MVPNathan Beltran
Novice MVPQuinn Fehrenbacher
Senior MVPJon Halvorsen
Harman AwardJimmy Bartell
2015 - 2016 Wrestling Season
Rookie of the YearTim Whitelaw
Rookie of the YearSam Bartell
Teammate AwardDanny Herbert
Most ImprovedDanny Spandiary
Tot MVPJackson Flyke
Bantam MVPDillon Gallagher
Intermediate co-MVPNathan Beltran
Intermediate co-MVPQuinn Herbert
Novice MVPNoah Beltran
Senior MVPEmanuel Spandiary
Harman AwardQuinn Fehrenbacher
2016 - 2017 Wrestling Season
Rookie of the YearBen Cooper
Teammate AwardKamrin Hutt
Most ImprovedCharlie Daly
Bantam MVPAnthony Baldassano
Intermediate MVPJoey Herbert
Novice MVPQuinn Herbert
Senior MVPClay Chichowski
Harman AwardTeddy Flores